Primary School Faculty

HEADMISTRESS

DR (MRS) HARJIT KAUR DUA

COORDINATOR

MRS SUNITA MANN

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

MRS SURINDER K.OSAHAN, MRS. SHIVANI KHANNA

CLASS TRS.

1. I-A MRS. HARJIT KAUR
2. I-B MRS. NAVDEEP KAUR
3. I-C MRS. JATINDER KAUR
4. I-D MRS. K BEHL
5. I-E MRS. SHELLY
6. I-F MRS. ALAMDEEP
7. I-G MRS. AMANPREET KAUR MALHI
8. I-H MRS. NAVNEET KAUR

CLASS TRS

1. II-A MRS. MEENA
2. II-B MRS.INDERJIT SOHANPAL
3. II-C MRS. HAZURIA
4. II-D MRS.GURLEEN KAUR
5. II-E MRS.RICHA
6. II-F MRS. NAVDEEP KAUR
7. II-G MRS. GURMEET KAUR
8. II-H MRS.MANMOHANJIT KAUR

CLASS TRS.

1. III-A MRS. PINKPAL
2. III-B MRS. GURPREET KAUR
3. III-C MRS. PARMINDER KAUR
4. III-D MRS. RAMANDEEP KAUR
5. III-E MRS. MANJIT KAUR
6. III-F MRS. MALIKA SIDHU
7. III-G MRS. NAVREET KAUR
8. III-H MRS. ANNUDEEP

CLASS TRS.

1. IV-A MRS. ARVINDER
2. IV-B MRS. GURVEEN
3. IV-C MRS. SATINDER AHUJA
4. IV-D MRS. JASDEEP
5. IV-E MRS. POONAM GAGNEJA
6. IV-F MRS. MANPREET KAUR
7. IV-G MRS. SUMINDER KAUR
8. IV-H MRS. ANJUPREET

CLASS TRS.

1. V-A MRS. MAMTA
2. V-B MRS. SARVJIT
3. V-C MRS. MANKU
4. V-D MRS.RENU BHATIA
5. V-E MRS. RAMANDEEP
6. V-F MRS. ARMINDER
7. V-G MRS. MANJIT KAUR
8. V-H MRS. JOGINDER KAUR

PUNJABI TRS.

1. MRS. HARJIT KAUR
2. MRS. KULJIT KAUR
3. MRS SAVITA SOOD
4. MRS RAVINDER KAUR
5. MRS.KULDEEP KAINTH
6. MRS.HARMEET
7. MRS. TARANPREET

MUSIC TRS

1. MRS.RAVINDER KAUR
2. MRS.HARLEEN KAUR
3. MRS.RANJEET KAUR
4. MR.PRAMDEEP SINGH
5. MR. SATINDER SINGH

COMPUTER TRS

1. MRS. JAGMINDER KAUR
2. MRS. JASPREET KAUR
3. Ms. NAVNEET KAUR

SPORTS TRS.

1. MRS. HARJINDER KAUR
2. MR. SHAMBHU SAGAR
3. MR. MUKESH SHARMA
4. MR.AVTAR SINGH

ART TRS

1. MRS. SATINDER KAUR
2. MRS. PARAMDEEP BHALLA
3. MRS. SUSHIL MALHOTRA

S.ST, G.K., Hindi, Divinity TR.

1. MRS. PARMINDER KAUR
2. MRS. MANJIT CHAWLA
3. MRS.JASWINDER VIRDI
4. MS. MANJEET PANESAR
5. MRS.HEMA

HINDI TRS

1. MRS. RENU BALA ARORA
2. MRS. NEERU
3. MRS. PARAMJEET

M.I ROOM I/C

1. MRS.HARPREET KAUR

Counsellor

1. Mrs. Sofia

Mrs. Subinder Kaur (Incharge K.G. Wing)


Nursery

1. Mrs.Jasmine Nursery – A
2. Mrs.Jashan Nagi
3. Ms.Prabhjot Nursery – B
4. Mrs.Jashanjot
5. Mrs.Kawal Jassal Nursery – C
6. Mrs.Simardeep
7. Mrs.Benipal Nursery – D
8. Mrs.Manjit

L.K.G

1. Mrs. Deepika L.K.G – A
2. Mrs. Supreet L.K.G – B
3. Mrs. Puneet Matta L.K.G – C
4. Mrs. Ritu Puri L.K.G – D
5. Mrs. Sangeet L.K.G – E
6. Mrs. Baljinder L.K.G –F
7. Mrs. Surpreet L.K.G – G

U.K.G

1. Mrs. Chanpreet U.K.G –A
2. Mrs. Jaskiran U.K.G – B
3. Mrs. Parsimrat U.K.G – C
4. Mrs. Kirandeep U.K.G – D
5. Mrs. Ashu U.K.G – E
6. Ms. Rupam U.K.G –F
7. Mrs. Naman Preet U.K.G –G
1. Mrs.Ashu Staff Secretary
2. Mrs.Benipal Co-ordinator Nursery
3. Mrs.Ritu Puri Co-ordinator L.K.G
4. Mrs.Kirandeep Co-ordinator U.K.G
5. Mrs.Bableen Activity Incharge
6. Mrs.Moudgill Substitute Teacher & to see all the arrangements for the K.G. wing Competitions along with class incharges
7. Mrs.Hargun Substitute Teacher
8. Mrs.Harpreet Language Lab Incharge
1. Co-ordinator for Nursery Mrs. Bableen
2. Co-ordinator for L.K.G Mrs. RituPuri
3. Co-ordinator for U.K.G Mrs. Supreet